Fantasy ADP Updates: Adrian Peterson, Keelan Cole, more shake up fantasy rankings | Fantasy

If you haven’t already held your fantasy football draft, the time is coming soon. And as smart as it is to wait as long as possible before drafting, putting it off can also lead to confusion from late-rising sleepers and injuries. We’ll be looking at some of those late risers in the rankings, like Adrian Peterson and Keelan Cole, in our final ADP report, but please note that these numbers will change even by the time you hold your draft, be it this weekend or tonight.

The NFFC ADP column in the spreadsheet below applies to season-long leagues. The RTSports column is for best-ball leagues. So, let’s get into it, talking some trends in the average draft position of some noteworthy fantasy assets. This week, it’s wide receivers aplenty! 

MORE FANTASY ALARM: 2018 Draft Kit

When should Adrian Peterson be drafted?

When Peterson signed with the Redskins, it was unclear exactly what his role in the offense would be. Some thought he might take over as the starter while others thought he could be a roster cut. After a solid showing in the third preseason game, he appears to have locked down a roster spot, but his role still isn’t defined right now. So, it’s been hard to peg his value.

Peterson is definitely worth a pick, but the big question is, when should that be? While the big board at the bottom of this piece has Peterson ranked 198th overall, FantasyPros has him at the 121st slot in ADP which would make him an early Round 10 pick. He has risen in the last week thanks to his Thursday performance and name recognition, and it’s possible that he could be taken higher. Still, at the end of the day, it’s looking like Peterson is going to be picked in the middle rounds of most drafts. — Jacob Camenker

Marqise Lee injury makes Keelan Cole a prime sleeper

If you didn’t see the injury, watch at your own risk. It’s gruesome, and Lee’s 2018 season has officially ended. This is the second year that the Jaguars will endure an early season-ending injury to one of their projected starting wide receivers. Last year it was Allen Robinson in Week 1, and now this year likely with Lee. However, as fantasy players, we need to project who is, or could be, the top guy in the Jacksonville passing attack. Personally, I like Dede Westbrook as a talent, but Keelan Cole seems to be the guy that could really explode after this news. Cole was a trendy pick beforehand, but if your league hasn’t drafted yet, get ready for Cole to pop off the board at least one round earlier.

MORE FROM FANTASY ALARM: Auction tips | IDP advice | Best ball strategy

In three games without Lee on the field last season, Cole averaged 5.7 receptions for 109 yards per game. Furthermore, Cole averaged 10 targets per game when Lee wasn’t on the field last season. Cole has big play written all over him, and in a Jacksonville offense that will likely create big plays off play-action passes, Cole can get behind the defense and make noise in the Jacksonville passing attack, even with Blake Bortles  under center.

Cole’s current ADP is 164.95 in best ball formats, and I expect him to cost more draft capital in the drafts to be had in the coming days. He’s less of a sleeper than he was a few days ago, but he’s a guy worth drafting this year, especially if the volume carries over from the Lee-less games in 2017.

The Chicago receiver no one is talking about

Allen Robinson is attracting a lot of hype, and will certainly see plenty of top corners from the opposition. Anthony Miller looks electric out of the slot. However, there is a guy in Chicago who is still looking for his first productive season in the NFL, and I’m not talking about Javon Wims. It’s a guy by the name of Kevin White. Remember him? White was a first-round pick after catching 109 passes for 1,447 yards and 10 touchdowns as senior at West Virginia.

When healthy, he can be a solid second wide receiver for most teams in the NFL. Did you see his touchdown against Orlando Scandrick this past week? If not, do yourself a favor and take a look. His hesitation and stutter step put Scandrick on skates, leading to an easy pitch and catch for six.

White’s current ADP of 269.17 in best ball is pennies! You can have him for nearly 200 picks after Robinson, and if you want an upside play in the Chicago passing attack without investing too much, why not take a stab at White? On seven targets this preseason, he’s caught four balls for 48 yards and has 18 yards after the catch. The 2018 campaign could ultimately end with another injury like the previous few seasons, but if not, watch out…

Is Randall Cobb still the No. 2 receiver in Green Bay?

Cobb trade rumors have surfaced, and whether or not they come to fruition, perhaps Cobb isn’t even the No. 2 wideout there anyway. Maybe the second horse in this brigade is Geronimo Allison. Allison wasn’t superior in any game last season, but when Davante Adams or Cobb missed time, it was Allison that took the majority of the snaps with the first team. Alllison’s fantasy output nearly tripled when Cobb was out of action last season.

In best ball formats over at RTSports, Allison is going roughly 133 picks after Cobb. If Cobb were to be traded, just how valuable is the No. 2 wide receiver in a passing attack led by the uber-talented 34-year-old Aaron Charles Rodgers? It’s evident that Rodgers has “his guys”, and when he builds that rapport with them, the gunslinger is going target those guys often. Reports state that the trust between Rodgers and Allison are growing, which would be exponential to an Allison breakout campaign in 2018.

MORE: Fantasy Alarm’s 2018 Ultimate Cheat Sheet

Albeit a bit of a stretch, this is one of those upside selections in deeper formats that could pan out, especially best ball. When drafting a sixth or seventh wide receiver, why not go for a guy like Allison? It may be another ho-hum year for him, but the potential is there if things work out for the 24-year-old wideout. He’s worth a flier in the later rounds of deeper formats.

Fantasy Football ADP Report

NamePosTmRTSports ADPNFFC ADPRTS vs. NFFCJunJulAug
Todd GurleyRBLA1.571.220.351.281.291.38
Le’Veon BellRBPIT2.432.310.122.152.22.44
David JohnsonRBARI2.893.68-0.793.733.683.63
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL3.733.510.223.663.563.43
Alvin KamaraRBNO5.335.55-0.226.086.056.07
Antonio BrownWRPIT5.925.99-0.075.325.315.51
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG7.786.71.088.067.857.55
Kareem HuntRBKC9.019.35-0.348.929.289.69
DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU9.668.70.967.617.918.46
Melvin GordonRBLAC10.2411.98-1.7411.7711.2310.72
Leonard FournetteRBJAC10.5810.71-0.1311.4811.5310.82
Odell BeckhamWRNYG11.3711.230.1410.7210.8411.37
Dalvin CookRBMIN13.6713.150.5214.1113.9513.81
Julio JonesWRATL13.8913.770.1213.8613.7613.84
Christian McCaffreyRBCAR14.7216.23-1.5118.618.5818.23
Michael ThomasWRNO15.8114.880.9315.1215.2816.07
Keenan AllenWRLAC17.6216.581.0417.0516.9717.11
Devonta FreemanRBATL18.9821.48-2.521.522120.51
Davante AdamsWRGB20.6117.732.8820.1519.6919.75
A.J. GreenWRCIN21.2719.861.4120.7620.821.28
Joe MixonRBCIN22.3922.55-0.162625.5225.07
Rob GronkowskiTENE22.7424.18-1.4423.8422.8521.93
Mike EvansWRTB23.2123.070.1422.7223.424.02
Jordan HowardRBCHI25.9127.87-1.9627.127.0525.89
Tyreek HillWRKC26.8229.83-3.0128.0328.8629.37
Jerick McKinnonRBSF27.2423.683.5627.625.0825.37
Travis KelceTEKC28.4230.39-1.9725.725.9626.22
LeSean McCoyRBBUF29.0430.65-1.6121.227.1727.91
T.Y. HiltonWRIND29.0827.471.6135.2334.1632.19
Adam ThielenWRMIN30.5928.452.1430.7430.6930.6
Aaron RodgersQBGB32.6238.13-5.5141.3940.839.47
Kenyan DrakeRBMIA34.2635.45-1.1937.2738.1237.7
Stefon DiggsWRMIN34.7230.484.2438.1137.2835.15
Zach ErtzTEPHI36.340.15-3.8532.6132.5833.72
Alex CollinsRBBAL36.5145.64-9.1349.2246.2443.09
Jarvis LandryWRCLE36.9147.73-10.8251.954.7653.1
Amari CooperWROAK37.2135.521.6939.2638.8838.77
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI38.0136.311.741.8939.9639.46
Doug BaldwinWRSEA38.529.349.1630.9729.6632.13
Jay AjayiRBPHI39.9647.11-7.1545.2645.2243.86
Derrick HenryRBTEN42.6439.772.8736.639.4939.58
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT44.7339.655.0847.3146.6645.68
Golden TateWRDET45.5344.790.745351.9151.33
Brandin CooksWRLA46.0846.61-0.5345.5547.147.08
Demaryius ThomasWRDEN46.4741.594.8849.3147.9347.52
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU48.352.91-4.6155.7856.8356.93
Royce FreemanRBDEN48.7952.2-3.4173.6268.3660.19
Mark IngramRBNO49.5251.45-1.9340.744.4746.71
Lamar MillerRBHOU52.4761.5-9.0361.8160.1756.29
Allen RobinsonWRCHI53.4443.659.7944.7945.7547.62
Jimmy GrahamTEGB53.9564.01-10.0657.5857.256.93
Dion LewisRBTEN54.0154.63-0.6256.1357.2756.91
Russell WilsonQBSEA56.2362.24-6.0160.2861.3362.1
Josh GordonWRCLE56.5446.879.6743.7543.4848.58
Marvin JonesWRDET57.9155.412.558.8459.4357.39
Marquise GoodwinWRSF61.1182.6-21.4989.8590.9383.85
Ronald JonesRBTB63.0764.09-1.0262.2460.5360.61
Corey DavisWRTEN63.2560.652.677.0772.5169.66
Chris HoganWRNE63.6762.551.1289.6682.7375.24
Will FullerWRHOU63.975.89-11.9982.2178.5478.16
Greg OlsenTECAR64.7371.35-6.6261.461.1561.13
Chris ThompsonRBWAS64.7783.2-18.4378.7981.8984.01
Tom BradyQBNE65.8563.921.9371.3272.4671.23
Rex BurkheadRBNE69.3975.6-6.2188.3384.4379.87
Cam NewtonQBCAR70.2979.38-9.0974.2273.6874.43
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET72.2272.070.1598.0993.2484.02
Jordan ReedTEWAS72.61102.02-29.4188.885.9587.22
Tevin ColemanRBATL73.6870.143.5466.0866.4768.55
Carlos HydeRBCLE74.3591.86-17.5164.5373.875.23
Evan EngramTENYG74.7266.997.7357.4960.4663.4
Michael CrabtreeWRBAL75.8464.4411.470.9370.4269.62
Isaiah CrowellRBNYJ76.2297.04-20.8293.2391.7987.96
Sony MichelRBNE76.2260.2116.0154.553.3358.18
Julian EdelmanWRNE76.3670.415.9569.3772.2874.84
Chris CarsonRBSEA77.32131.6-54.28137.96136.83125.5
Jamison CrowderWRWAS78.0779.19-1.1294.5191.2588.69
Marshawn LynchRBOAK78.8384.86-6.0388.3684.3279.64
Alshon JefferyWRPHI78.8958.1620.7351.1452.6257.46
Carson WentzQBPHI79.282.5-3.379.7780.8983.96
Delanie WalkerTETEN79.2382.36-3.1375.2274.5774.16
Rashaad PennyRBSEA79.3950.5128.8850.0747.3952.86
Emmanuel SandersWRDEN80.8275.934.8990.1486.485.16
Drew BreesQBNO81.682.49-0.8987.6588.187.1
Tarik CohenRBCHI81.6863.7117.9776.967576.47
Duke JohnsonRBCLE83.891.07-7.2786.3490.4390.98
Kyle RudolphTEMIN84.1990.1-5.9178.3177.3378.38
Pierre GarconWRSF90.6380.5410.0986.2584.6388.16
Andrew LuckQBIND92.59101.81-9.22114.87113.1109.52
Devin FunchessWRCAR92.9680.112.8672.0275.7879.22
Trey BurtonTECHI93.1996.12-2.9393.790.391.8
Matthew StaffordQBDET93.38100.66-7.28104.11104.6106.42
Sammy WatkinsWRKC94.3766.8527.5271.4770.1272.4
Cooper KuppWRLA96.0975.4920.688.5890.3489.15
Robby AndersonWRNYJ96.26101.28-5.02107.6105.17102.2
Robert WoodsWRLA97.5585.0212.5379.2881.6783.83
Marlon MackRBIND98.998.010.8989.4288.5488.65
Jordy NelsonWROAK99.54107.23-7.6991.5499.7799.83
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB99.6591.717.9495.389.9690.19
C.J. AndersonRBCAR99.86112.68-12.82104.79104.19101.99
Kirk CousinsQBMIN100.492.637.7796.0796.9898.63
Aaron JonesRBGB100.65103.87-3.2293.0397.06101.51
Randall CobbWRGB104.1789.3114.86104.99101.2797.64
Derrius GuiceRBWAS104.26183.42-79.1641.7840.42243.19
Cameron MeredithWRNO104.43141.9-37.47136.26135.27135.23
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT107.43105.791.64111.84111.92114.28
Kelvin BenjaminWRBUF108.35114.66-6.31120.04119.4115.72
Jacksonville JaguarsDSTJAC108.75113.27-4.52114.62113.57111
Matt RyanQBATL110.79111.94-1.15121.2120.74121.93
David NjokuTECLE111.47129.59-18.12128.05126.17119.78
Nelson AgholorWRPHI111.7297.6414.08103.76107.46106
Jimmy GaroppoloQBSF112100.9311.07101.59104.48107.37
DeVante ParkerWRMIA112.01103.128.8998.3196.6499.88
Philip RiversQBLAC114.99109.155.84118.29117.9118.98
D.J. MooreWRCAR116.21129.03-12.82141.43134.67129.55
James WhiteRBNE117.88123.62-5.74137.45138.05134.68
Jack DoyleTEIND120122.76-2.76109.66111.41113.12
Nick ChubbRBCLE122.53103.0919.4487.2590.3697.4
Sterling ShepardWRNYG122.65102.1620.49111.4110.69110.75
Michael GallupWRDAL123.24162.4-39.16172.07167.31161.28
Allen HurnsWRDAL124.46127.18-2.72137.45127.11125.25
Ty MontgomeryRBGB125.53119.536121.22118.19120.41
Devontae BookerRBDEN126.32131.92-5.6124.25124.74126.31
Patrick MahomesQBKC127.65116.2111.44119.93118.94122.8
Theo RiddickRBDET128.2155.26-27.06136.41137.46138.64
Mike WilliamsWRLAC129.03136.01-6.98163.94157.29151.25
Kenny StillsWRMIA129.65122.916.74133.63130.68124.62
D’Onta ForemanRBHOU130.07145.75-15.68108.65112.63125.11
Los Angeles RamsDSTLA132.6133.77-1.17134.83134.25132.31
George KittleTESF133.73118.7614.97113.61110.58111.83
Jared GoffQBLA133.91115.5518.36114.25118.25121.84
Minnesota VikingsDSTMIN134.57158.7-24.13155.5151.64144.33
Nyheim HinesRBIND136.94133.033.91149.75139.48137.83
Calvin RidleyWRATL138.48133.415.07133.83133.6135.46
Hunter HenryTELAC141.33398.06-256.73311.04356.22367.7
Giovani BernardRBCIN142.27128.7413.53135.39130.97129.84
Marcus MariotaQBTEN142.41120.7821.63129.23129.78132.27
Danny WoodheadRBBAL143419.72-276.72240.52235.57236.38
Peyton BarberRBTB145.26160.57-15.31173.98177.08161.62
Derek CarrQBOAK145.47135.499.98141.47142.81147.34
Philadelphia EaglesDSTPHI145.7161-15.3155.02153.78149.58
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTEJAC145.83194.19-48.36151.26151.13151.86
Samaje PerineRBWAS146.5255.01-108.51198.37209.53195.02
Tyler EifertTECIN148.13151.99-3.86130.33136.63139.18
Corey ClementRBPHI149.01129.5719.44138.25134.3134.75
Dak PrescottQBDAL152.1154.61-2.51138.41141.36145.93
Matt BreidaRBSF155.18155.140.04170.2167.84157.26
Doug MartinRBOAK155.41168.81-13.4159.41156.2159.08
Paul PerkinsRBNYG155.63420.9-265.27240.67240.78240.82
Dede WestbrookWRJAC158.3182.07-23.77177.18180.03177.88
Los Angeles ChargersDSTLAC159.03158.670.36163.59161.89157.71
Jason WittenTEDAL159.29419.88-260.59219.2228.05233.14
Alex SmithQBWAS159.7134.0425.66182.85182.51144.46
Denver BroncosDSTDEN161.83185.12-23.29182.7180.21175.8
Marqise LeeWRJAC161.85128.8832.97132.77133.43131.69
Houston TexansDSTHOU162.04180.08-18.04178.01175.56170.16
Latavius MurrayRBMIN163.35154.39.05151.55151.02147.66
Jordan MatthewsWRNE164.03297.55-133.52196.07191.3199.8
Keelan ColeWRJAC164.95207.49-42.54190.56189.39185.44
Jordan WilkinsRBIND165.39174.07-8.68208.73199.58181.34
Baltimore RavensDSTBAL165.71175.43-9.72167.62167.88164.23
Chris GodwinWRTB168.12183.98-15.86199.87203.71180.63
Anthony MillerWRCHI169.78156.7713.01200.84191.68172.42
John BrownWRBAL170.01219.47-49.46239.15234.65208.22
Bilal PowellRBNYJ170.44168.681.76147.69154.67152.96
Stephen GostkowskiKNE170.62170.40.22159.09158.13147.47
Austin EkelerRBLAC172.09158.7813.31179.87179.46174.55
O.J. HowardTETB172.59142.4130.18125.17129.38135.73
Greg ZuerleinKLA172.7163.089.62157.88158.98151.07
Hayden HurstTEBAL173.6222.89-49.29179.82178.53179.51
DeMarco MurrayRBTEN173.61334.38-160.77175.92191.87202.15
Josh DoctsonWRWAS174.22145.8128.41144.65146.14147.23
Paul RichardsonWRWAS174.49167.347.15158.18157.14160.14
Dez BryantWRDAL175.1137.5437.56105.16117.34124.05
Kenny GolladayWRDET175.33136.2139.12150.85146.67142.91
Cameron BrateTETB175.78165.1610.62143.69147.25150.55
Jameis WinstonQBTB175.91143.932.01137.72146.39153.65
T.J. YeldonRBJAC179.01190.29-11.28202.45195.36187.4
Justin TuckerKBAL182.23171.1111.12163.4165.37160.27
LeGarrette BlountRBDET183.64177.456.19159.58160.23161.42
Cody ParkeyKCHI183.67314.06-130.39233.9237.28240.98
Robert KelleyRBWAS183.82329.14-145.32266.74267.05213.69
Mike GesickiTEMIA186.48212.72-26.24182.71183.09180.16
Martavis BryantWROAK186.62164.8621.76133.49142.42151.66
Tyler LockettWRSEA188.38148.1240.26166.25161.72153.27
Javorius AllenRBBAL188.38218.05-29.67203200.22190.65
New Orleans SaintsDSTNO189.27193.53-4.26190.88189.32186.4
Coby FleenerTENO190.5419.78-229.28245.2246.85252.47
Tyrell WilliamsWRLAC192.51177.8814.63191.6187.27173.55
Andy DaltonQBCIN192.58213.66-21.08178.51180.29187.87
Eli ManningQBNYG193.4160.5532.85171.07170.81173.89
Chandler CatanzaroKTB195.5328.97-133.47284.93244.52248.8
Harrison ButkerKKC195.84192.833.01188.99189.6187.39
Austin HooperTEATL196.21193.462.75170.43172.57171.08
Blake BortlesQBJAC198.08184.6613.42170.29170.11173.5
Wil LutzKNO198.42192.875.55186.85186.83181.82
Rishard MatthewsWRTEN199.53143.5855.95143.36139.61140.91
DeSean JacksonWRTB200.33174.9825.35152.85155.59159.4
Adrian PetersonRBWAS200.75340.95-140.2258.28259.28242.55
Teddy BridgewaterQBNYJ202.86389.41-186.55247.1250.12250.63
Kansas City ChiefsDSTKC202.97265.17-62.2215.76214.74214.33
New England PatriotsDSTNE203.32220.83-17.51212.2209.25202.28
Seattle SeahawksDSTSEA203.39282.36-78.97214.44216.7220.18
Charles ClayTEBUF204.22192.1912.03188.7186.82165.37
Jeremy HillRBNE204.37309.9-105.53229.84233.91215.28
Jared CookTEOAK204.39193.0511.34164.24163.38162.48
Case KeenumQBDEN204.73192.1912.54169.29171.96179.67
John RossWRCIN206.44206.75-0.31228.81228.69205.58
Alfred BlueRBHOU206.5393.7-187.2268.99253.22292.24
Eric EbronTEIND207.33158.9848.35149.53150.88153.73
Jake ElliottKPHI207.34204.362.98191.82190.97181.61
Rico GathersTEDAL207.78384.86-177.08229.29230.55232.92
Chris BoswellKPIT207.89211.96-4.07204.97204.73196.65
Mason RudolphQBPIT208.33412.9-204.57331.21306.81308.96
Matt BryantKATL208.53204.753.78192.75193.16191.79
Orleans DarkwaRBNYG208.86406.58-197.72247.03250.03250.18
Pittsburgh SteelersDSTPIT209.94216.12-6.18206.39204.97199.75
Malcolm MitchellWRNE210.38393.1-182.72251.91247.92244.6
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI210.62179.2531.37158.53157.3164.67
Cameron Artis-PayneRBCAR211390.24-179.24253.1254.04249.3
Jacquizz RodgersRBTB211.33414.44-203.11280.75257.69257.7
Mohamed SanuWRATL212.12185.1127.01167.29172.2167.85
De’Angelo HendersonRBDEN213374.09-161.09249.13251.61253.01
Vance McDonaldTEPIT213.61177.636.01163.55160.86166.36
Equanimeous St. BrownWRGB214.69408.29-193.6251.51251.31283.41
Chris IvoryRBBUF215.01209.075.94232206.48189.65
Robert TurbinRBIND215.22404.25-189.03253.67246.34247.87
Robbie GouldKSF215.42114.4196.99199.23195.94
Branden OliverRBLAC216418.74-202.74283.45256255.97
Ryan GrantWRIND216.19244.38-28.19242.05239.78242.57
Charcandrick WestRBKC216.46413.08-196.62251.69254.5304.9
T.J. LoganRBARI216.67419.33-202.66269.04256.04256.04
Braxton BerriosWRNE216.67415.89-199.22268.82255.8312.9
Ryan TannehillQBMIA216.87247.93-31.06200.99200.79202.24
Christian KirkWRARI216.97210.36.67187.26187.19185.17
Jeremy MaclinWRBAL217.5415.6-198.1243.62249.28258.51
James ConnerRBPIT217.76227.86-10.1241.03238.31217.79
Spencer WareRBKC217.87226.56-8.69204.66198.92192.48
Benjamin WatsonTENO218.1193.1824.92197.4193.41180.66
Terrance WestRBNO218.13398.07-179.94251.84252.48285.67
TyRod TaylorQBCLE218.5223.11-4.61187.18187.8193.11
Carolina PanthersDSTCAR219.09225.44-6.35201.11201.03198.39
Keke CouteeWRHOU219.25375.35-156.1255.72247.3238.01
Josh AdamsRBPHI220417.71-197.71264.42265.13271.21
Trey EdmundsRBNO220.5414.47-193.97258.19256.82286.68
Jacoby BrissettQBIND221.64382.16-160.52246.95249.8251.55
Kalen BallageRBMIA222.27231.7-9.43194.51191.67193.55
Joe FlaccoQBBAL222.42267.23-44.81214.13212.74214.2
Adam ShaheenTECHI223.33368.79-145.46245.49252.55255.08
Eric DeckerWRNE223.74351.28-127.54245.02254.41226.15
Sam BradfordQBARI223.99306.18-82.19225.73222.43215.12
Malcolm BrownRBLA224.1399.71-175.61257.68255.5291.34
Courtland SuttonWRDEN225.27235.01-9.74207.24216.38205.22
Kendall WrightWRMIN225.83374.38-148.55274.35269.31273.1
Frank GoreRBMIA225.96226.64-0.68197.59196.33189.85
Dwayne AllenTENE226.6414.34-187.74263.85264.34269.67
Michael RobertsTEDET226.78405.71-178.93259.46256.41267.37
Chester RogersWRIND227351.67-124.67245.07246.25247.44
Jesse JamesTEPIT227362.98-135.98259.63262.46263.86
Taywan TaylorWRTEN227.05287.1-60.05251.44250.71232.11
Ricky Seals-JonesTEARI227.7212.6615.04184.15177.78175.49
Mark WaltonRBCIN227.71354.93-127.22252.25258.8261.41
Curtis SamuelWRCAR227.75397.12-169.37266.09265.86254.35
Kenny BrittWRNE228.43398.88-170.45247.2249.79254.96
Charles SimsRBTB228.54378.57-150.03255.16256.1249.45
Julius ThomasTEMIA229.09414.07-184.98253.02256.29262.25
Matt PraterKDET229.74207.921.84206.1206.37201.78
Boston ScottRBNO230.1394.29-164.19253.05256.93257.16
Jonnu SmithTETEN230.64373.04-142.4244.49246.69247.09
Dan BaileyKDAL231.22232.18-0.96212.96214.06210.87
Chicago BearsDSTCHI232.43242.52-10.09215.38215.7212.05
Adam HumphriesWRTB234.5379.84-145.34278.86271.44272.22
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ234.81321.16-86.35248.43246.6231.47
Josh AllenQBBUF235.43340.07-104.64248.06246.96231.84
Baker MayfieldQBCLE235.46269.69-34.23215.68216.49213.36
Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ236.42242.28-5.86219.73217.45211.93
Danny AmendolaWRMIA237.15192.744.45204.07205.68197.98
Atlanta FalconsDSTATL237.38284.81-47.43261.17258.25223.53
Geronimo AllisonWRGB237.56207.4230.14232.12218.44188.71
James WashingtonWRPIT237.73225.8611.87221.16220.62204.54
RBSEA238418.55-180.55258.39259.4260.19
Chad WilliamsWRARI238.25401.39-163.14269.49263.2256.86
Mark AndrewsTEBAL238.67388.22-149.55245.55246.19247.46
Jonathan StewartRBNYG238.71340.94-102.23234.43237.43231.93
Jordan LeggettTENYJ239.1414.76-175.66262.78261.03261.17
Brandon MarshallWRSEA239.38341.75-102.37237.21240.71234.64
Ryan SuccopKTEN239.49245.8-6.31219.85222.16220.98
Kyle JuszczykRBSF239.67390.14-150.47259.75259.75260.2
Kenneth DixonRBBAL239.85214.6125.24188.16185.86189.17
Nick FolesQBPHI239.95332.49-92.54253.76257.06245.29
Arizona CardinalsDSTARI240.19293.47-53.28254.24252.92242.75
Mack HollinsWRPHI240.33384.6-144.27267.07260.96310.73
Phillip DorsettWRNE240.36395.81-155.45268.8268.98263.53
Darren SprolesRBPHI243.7273.34-29.64223.37225.92221.19
Chase EdmondsRBARI243.98272.88-28.9237.84232.54225.36
Daniel CarlsonKMIN245.37284.43-39.06248.67245.23236.41
Mike WallaceWRPHI245.9234.1611.74219.77221.62208.52
Deon CainWRIND246389.69-143.69300.89300.25253.39
Christine MichaelRBIND247.8410.55-162.75257.31255.81292.66
AJ McCarronQBBUF248.09373.18-125.09257.29255.84254.7
Garrett CelekTESF248.4393.4-145283.39284.17248.55
Mason CrosbyKGB248.73254.02-5.29217.52220.03208.49
Dallas CowboysDSTDAL249.26328.17-78.91263.84261.22240.87
Wendell SmallwoodRBPHI249.4415.92-166.52268.89268.84268.85
Kai ForbathKMIN250.05307.35-57.3232.94239.4231.99
Chris HerndonTENYJ250.33408.51-158.18268.52263.98263.66
Chris WarrenRBOAK250.64401.63-150.99349.85349.91259.33
Ameer AbdullahRBDET251.21349.9-98.69233.86240.17234.15
Terrelle PryorWRNYJ251.7300.31-48.61217.02221.62221.82
Dallas GoedertTEPHI251.9304.27-52.37232.48233.06214.75
John KellyRBLA252.85302.73-49.88222.93227.87230.03
J’Mon MooreWRGB252.95376.67-123.72244.78245.17242.4
New York GiantsDSTNYG253.07321.16-68.09269.91268.7264.71
Tre’Quan SmithWRNO253.22337.38-84.16250.46249.92237.83
Rod SmithRBDAL253.24288.63-35.39256.6253.49226.74
Detroit LionsDSTDET253.3247.485.82227.28228.64225.89
Donte MoncriefWRJAC253.7232.721208.88211.01206.97
Josh LamboKJAC253.74276.9-23.16270.25235.24217.25
Tennessee TitansDSTTEN254.08265.69-11.61241.5241.41228.37
Adam VinatieriKIND254.3268.62-14.32249.56254.78227.04
Josh RosenQBARI254.31314.88-60.57245.28242.39234.57
Albert WilsonWRMIA254.38265.7-11.32218.8217.21215.57
Ted GinnWRNO254.46186.4967.97168.33172.97176.36
Green Bay PackersDSTGB254.96307.53-52.57298.39296.07230.25
Antonio CallawayWRCLE254.99317.87-62.88254.22253243.69
Cleveland BrownsDSTCLE255.38333.18-77.8263.03256.73231.43
Ryan FitzpatrickQBTB255.45382.64-127.19259.95250.7246.75
Cole BeasleyWRDAL256.42274.95-18.53239.44236.07224.87
DeAndre WashingtonRBOAK257.03402.02-144.99264.47265.41266.28
Wayne GallmanRBNYG257.99341.35-83.36238.23243.78237.23
Dante PettisWRSF258.31332.61-74.3241.9242.74231.02
Corey ColemanWRBUF258.34306.71-48.37217.65227.63223.5
Terrance WilliamsWRDAL258.67353.42-94.75242.76242.94233.99
DeShone KizerQBGB259.33414.72-155.39266.36266.53266.62
Brandon McManusKDEN259.59276.81-17.22260.3269.09235.42
Vernon DavisTEWAS259.75285.06-25.31216.58213.78205.28
Buffalo BillsDSTBUF260.6318.25-57.65262.73261.93253.73
C.J. ProsiseRBSEA260.86328.76-67.9240.08243.27235.31
Ryan GriffinTEHOU261.47364.63-103.16250.05243.99238.02
Josh McCownQBNYJ261.8354.6-92.8248246.63243.16
Dustin HopkinsKWAS262.6295.91-33.31299.63302.66270.9
Brandon LaFellWRCIN262.63396.47-133.84277.32277.04277.28
Steven HauschkaKBUF262.66326.98-64.32260.55266.47234.19
Lamar JacksonQBBAL262.87296.82-33.95219.01217.05215.82
Graham GanoKCAR263.1243.219.9236.79228.7223.3
Jaylen SamuelsRBPIT263.27329.11-65.84235.8232.1229.91
Tavon AustinRBDAL263.6300.28-36.68228.32225.29216.75
D.J. CharkWRJAC264.23382.47-118.24244.26243.49240.63
Oakland RaidersDSTOAK264.4351.97-87.57260.78268.4301.34
Torrey SmithWRCAR264.74375.7-110.96262.79263.69251.87
Joe WilliamsRBSF265.39356.63-91.24249.54248.68241.07
Cordarrelle PattersonWRNE265.68362.05-96.37257.93257.87247.27
Cincinnati BengalsDSTCIN266.96338.37-71.41274.12270.73267.33
Laquon TreadwellWRMIN268.09388.65-120.56268.18258.95281.14
Jermaine KearseWRNYJ268.41323.01-54.6237.3242.04230.76
Corey GrantRBJAC268.78294.22-25.44241.38241.19235.62
Kevin WhiteWRCHI269.17351.69-82.52259.08259.03238.1
Jake KumerowWRGB269.38401.48-132.1350350312.78
Jake ButtTEDEN269.68279.88-10.2214.46210.26202.21
Elijah McGuireRBNYJ269.79314.68-44.89231.58224.37227.05
Bo ScarbroughRBDAL270.33372.49-102.16240.97243.27242.93
Jalen RichardRBOAK271.21366.98-95.77263.05266260.86
Justin JacksonRBLAC271.57350.35-78.78244.04242.52238.67
Jordan AkinsTEHOU271.82407.28-135.46279.88280.37284.13
San Francisco 49ersDSTSF271.89331.63-59.74265.23262.93239.94
Trent TaylorWRSF272.28365.05-92.77247.71249.46247.34
Nick VannettTESEA272.37386.55-114.18252.02255.14252.79
Jonathan WilliamsRBNO272.49353.35-80.86252.18250.77296.27
Alfred MorrisRBSF273.07392.85-119.78270.15270.2250.08
Shane VereenRBNO273.2416.58-143.38300.02267.39266.24
J.D. McKissicRBSEA273.92403.84-129.92266.21270.99265.57
Jaron BrownWRSEA275.33349.92-74.59268.83269.24263.36
Zay JonesWRBUF278.52357.74-79.22235.23238.22236.45
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDSTTB278.67325.99-47.32268.32269.16266.69
Antonio GatesTELAC279.1353.64-74.54250.26242.72232.43
Travis BenjaminWRLAC280.17372.52-92.35238.76240.16235.93
Luke WillsonTEDET281.52309.39-27.87229.82227.15212.23
Jeff HeuermanTEDEN281.65412.43-130.78257.47256.62300.08
Tyler HigbeeTELA283.3391.24-107.94250.87252.42305.64
Ito SmithRBATL284.23387.78-103.55301.09302.59305.77
Gerald EverettTELA284.95331.65-46.7236.84236.41229.62
Washington RedskinsDSTWAS285.13332.11-46.98257.88262.44248.99
Willie SneadWRBAL285.78303.02-17.24227.43232.31233.84
Brice ButlerWRARI286.22360.69-74.47262.61262.15253.71
Virgil GreenTELAC288.28369.85-81.57249.01243.4239.35
Ed DicksonTESEA288.3347.39-59.09228.38228.9231.36
Tyler BoydWRCIN288.45374.05-85.6258.24261.45310.07
Stephen AndersonTEHOU292.38389.89-97.51236.95238.32242.97
Mike GillisleeRBNE293.66404.7-111.04248.97256.57257.72
Jeremy McNicholsRBSF294.51406.58-112.07268.43268.6314.94
Taylor GabrielWRCHI296.7318.85-22.15248.05253.14246.31
Tyler KroftTECIN297.82307.44-9.62233.97235.02237.54
J.J. NelsonWRARI298.51373.89-75.38253.47255.85251.68
Seth DeValveTECLE302.51418.38-115.87263.7260.15260.62

Leave a Reply

Back to top button
Close

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker