Bullion Rates (Gold Prices) – 29 May 2019

Share on facebook
Share on google
Share on twitter
Share on linkedin

Bullion Charges (Gold Costs) in Pakistan Rupee (PKR) As on Wed, Might 29 2019.

SteelImagePKR
for 10 Gm
PKR
for 1 Tola
PKR
for 1 Ounce
   Gold 24OkayXAU62,50972,833194,427
   PalladiumXPD65,51376,334203,773
   PlatinumXPT38,94045,372121,120
   SilverXAG7028182,185
Gold Charges in different Main Currencies
ForexImage10 Gm 1 Tola 1 Ounce
  Australian GreenbackAUD5956931,849
  Canadian GreenbackCAD5566471,728
  EuroEUR3694301,148
  Japanese YenJPY45,01252,446140,006
  U.A.E DirhamAED1,5131,7634,706
  UK Pound SterlingGBP3253791,012
  US GreenbackUSD4124801,281

NewsDesk

NewsDesk

Instant News Team work hard to deliver the best news instant to our respected visitors for the verified sources

Leave a Replay

Sign up for our Newsletter

Get The Latest News #InstantLy