Bullion Rates (Gold Prices) – 30 May 2019

Bullion Charges (Gold Costs) in Pakistan Rupee (PKR) As on Thu, Might 30 2019.

SteelImagePKR
for 10 Gm
PKR
for 1 Tola
PKR
for 1 Ounce
   Gold 24OkayXAU61,92272,149192,602
   PalladiumXPD65,24076,015202,923
   PlatinumXPT38,45144,801119,597
   SilverXAG6978122,168
Gold Charges in different Main Currencies
ForexImage10 Gm 1 Tola 1 Ounce
  Australian GreenbackAUD5936911,844
  Canadian GreenbackCAD5556471,726
  EuroEUR3694301,147
  Japanese YenJPY45,04252,482140,100
  U.A.E DirhamAED1,5091,7584,692
  UK Pound SterlingGBP3253791,011
  US GreenbackUSD4114791,278

Leave a Reply

Back to top button
Close

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker