Inter Bank Forex Rates – 27 May 2019

Share on facebook
Share on google
Share on twitter
Share on linkedin

Pakistan Inter Financial institution Foreign exchange Charges As on Mon, Might 27 2019.

Foreign moneyImageFinancial institution Shopping for
TT Clear
Financial institution Promoting
TT & OD
Charts
   Australian GreenbackAUD104.21104.55
   Canadian GreenbackCAD112.35112.72
   Danish KroneDKK22.6722.74
   EuroEUR169.28169.84
   Hong Kong GreenbackHKD19.2919.36
   Japanese YenJPY1.381.39
   Saudi RiyalSAR40.3740.51
   Singapore GreenbackSGD109.7110.06
   Swedish KoronaSEK15.7415.79
   Swiss FrancCHF150.75151.25
   UK Pound SterlingGBP191.67192.31
   US GreenbackUSD151.4151.9

NewsDesk

NewsDesk

Instant News Team work hard to deliver the best news instant to our respected visitors for the verified sources

Leave a Replay

Sign up for our Newsletter

Get The Latest News #InstantLy