Inter Bank Forex Rates – 27 May 2019

Pakistan Inter Financial institution Foreign exchange Charges As on Mon, Might 27 2019.

Foreign moneyImageFinancial institution Shopping for
TT Clear
Financial institution Promoting
TT & OD
Charts
   Australian GreenbackAUD104.21104.55
   Canadian GreenbackCAD112.35112.72
   Danish KroneDKK22.6722.74
   EuroEUR169.28169.84
   Hong Kong GreenbackHKD19.2919.36
   Japanese YenJPY1.381.39
   Saudi RiyalSAR40.3740.51
   Singapore GreenbackSGD109.7110.06
   Swedish KoronaSEK15.7415.79
   Swiss FrancCHF150.75151.25
   UK Pound SterlingGBP191.67192.31
   US GreenbackUSD151.4151.9

le = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

free web hosting site

Leave a Reply

Back to top button
Close

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker