Inter Bank Forex Rates – 29 May 2019

Pakistan Inter Financial institution Foreign exchange Charges As on Wed, Could 29 2019.

ForexImageFinancial institution Shopping for
TT Clear
Financial institution Promoting
TT & OD
Charts
   Australian GreenbackAUD103.88104.22
   Canadian GreenbackCAD111.59111.97
   Danish KroneDKK22.4622.53
   EuroEUR167.71168.27
   Hong Kong GreenbackHKD19.1119.17
   Japanese YenJPY1.371.37
   Saudi RiyalSAR4040.13
   Singapore GreenbackSGD108.91109.27
   Swedish KoronaSEK15.6515.7
   Swiss FrancCHF149.28149.78
   UK Pound SterlingGBP190.07190.7
   US GreenbackUSD149149.5

le = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

free web hosting site

Tags

Leave a Reply

Back to top button
Close

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker