Inter Bank Forex Rates – 30 May 2019

Pakistan Inter Financial institution Foreign exchange Charges As on Thu, Could 30 2019.

Foreign moneyImageFinancial institution Shopping for
TT Clear
Financial institution Promoting
TT & OD
Charts
   Australian GreenbackAUD104.48104.83
   Canadian GreenbackCAD111.82112.19
   Danish KroneDKK22.5522.62
   EuroEUR168.36168.92
   Hong Kong GreenbackHKD19.2119.27
   Japanese YenJPY1.381.38
   Saudi RiyalSAR40.2140.34
   Singapore GreenbackSGD109.24109.6
   Swedish KoronaSEK15.7315.78
   Swiss FrancCHF149.89150.38
   UK Pound SterlingGBP190.89191.53
   US GreenbackUSD149.5150

le = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

free web hosting site

Tags

Leave a Reply

Back to top button
Close

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker